Is Prima Della Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Paprika (Color), Spices, Dehydrated Parsley, Extractive Of Turmeric (Color), Turkey Breast Meat, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Dextrose

Check Prima Della Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prima Della Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The Go