Is Prima Della Pre-sliced Black Forest Ham Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Dextrose, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphates, Salt, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Prima Della Pre-sliced Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Sliced, Package

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep