Is Prima Della Pre-Sliced Cajun Turkey Breast Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coated with: salt, spices (including black, red, and white pepper), brown sugar, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, chili pepper, paprika, spice extractives, extractives of paprika. Turkey breast, water, contains less than 2% of salt, sugar, vinegar, dextrose, natural flavors, spices, citric acid, sodium phosphate.
Check Prima Della Pre-Sliced Cajun Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prima Della Pre-Sliced Cajun Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
About this product
Poultry · Slice


