Is Prima Della Sharp American Cheese, Deli Sliced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

American Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Aged Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Water Cream, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sorbic Acid

Check Prima Della Sharp American Cheese, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prima Della Sharp American Cheese, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingTopping