Is Prima Della Smoked Swiss & Cheddar Cheese, Deli Sliced Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Skim Milk, Whey, Cream, Sodium Citrate, Cornstarch, Less Than 2% Of Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sorbic Acid, Contains: Milk

Check Prima Della Smoked Swiss & Cheddar Cheese, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prima Della Smoked Swiss & Cheddar Cheese, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep