Is Prima Qualia Spaghetti Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Corn Sweetner (High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup), Food Starch-Modified Dehydrated Onion, Soybean Oil, Salt, Citric Acid, Black Pepper, Basil, Peppers, Dehydrated Garlic, Oregano, Vinegar, Basil Oil, Oregano Oil.
Check Prima Qualia Spaghetti Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prima Qualia Spaghetti Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


