Is Prima Tropical Fruit Drink Poppers 200mL x 6 pack Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juices Pineapple (13.7%), Orange (7%), Passionfruit (0.5%), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours.
Check Prima Tropical Fruit Drink Poppers 200mL x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prima Tropical Fruit Drink Poppers 200mL x 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Prima Tropical Fruit Drink Poppers 200mL x 6 pack is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


