Is PRIMAL A ZESTY, HERBACEOUS BLEND OF OLIVE, BLACK SEED, AND SACHA INCHI OILS. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SACHA INCHI OIL, ORGANIC BLACK CUMIN SEED OIL (NIGELLA SATIVA OIL).

Check PRIMAL A ZESTY, HERBACEOUS BLEND OF OLIVE, BLACK SEED, AND SACHA INCHI OILS. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PRIMAL A ZESTY, HERBACEOUS BLEND OF OLIVE, BLACK SEED, AND SACHA INCHI OILS. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousFruityNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingGarnishing