Is Primal Bakery Multigrain Protein Crackers, Multigrain Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LINSEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, WATER, WHEAT PROTEIN, OAT FLAKES, SESAME, WHEAT BRAN, DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUN FLOWER OIL POWDER (SUN FLOWER OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED STARCH(ES)), PEA PROTEIN, XANTANA GUM, WHEAT STARCH, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL (COLD-PRESSED), BARLEY MALT FLOUR, DEXTROSE, DRIED RYE SOURDOUGH, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check Primal Bakery Multigrain Protein Crackers, Multigrain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch
Tree Nut Free? Primal Bakery Multigrain Protein Crackers, Multigrain | Spoonful