Is Primal Eats Honey Bbq Venison & Beef Snack Sticks, Honey Bbq Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VENISON, BEEF, SUGAR, SALT, DRIED HONEY, SPICES, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DRIED MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Primal Eats Honey Bbq Venison & Beef Snack Sticks, Honey Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primal Eats Honey Bbq Venison & Beef Snack Sticks, Honey Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go


