Is Primal Island, Granola Blueberry, 10 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Flakes, Sliced Almonds, Organic Honey, Dried Blueberries (Blueberries, Apple Juice, Sunflower Oil), Organic Pecans, Organic Ground Flax Seeds, Organic Natural Vanilla Flavor, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Natural Almond Flavor, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Nutmeg
Check Primal Island, Granola Blueberry, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primal Island, Granola Blueberry, 10 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Primal Island, Granola Blueberry, 10 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaNuttyHoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


