Is Primal Island, Granola Cranberry, 10 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Flakes, Sliced Almonds, Organic Honey, Dried Cranberries, Organic Pecans, Organic Ground Flax Seeds, Organic Natural Vanilla Flavor, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Natural Almond Flavor, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Nutmeg
Check Primal Island, Granola Cranberry, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primal Island, Granola Cranberry, 10 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Primal Island, Granola Cranberry, 10 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


