Is Primal Island, Granola Cranberry, 10 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Flakes, Sliced Almonds, Organic Honey, Dried Cranberries, Organic Pecans, Organic Ground Flax Seeds, Organic Natural Vanilla Flavor, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Natural Almond Flavor, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Nutmeg
Check Primal Island, Granola Cranberry, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primal Island, Granola Cranberry, 10 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Primal Island, Granola Cranberry, 10 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule


