Is Primal Kitchen Bar, Cocunut Cashew, With Grass-Fed Collagen, 1.7 Oz (Case of 12) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cashew Butter, Soluble Tapoca Flour, Bovine Collagen Peptides, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Cashews, Egg Whites, Honey, Coconut, Organic Coconut Flour, Water, Eggs, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Rosemary Extract, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Contains: Eggs, Tree Nuts (Cashew, Coconut), Made With Natural That May Contain Pir Or Shell Fragments
Check Primal Kitchen Bar, Cocunut Cashew, With Grass-Fed Collagen, 1.7 Oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primal Kitchen Bar, Cocunut Cashew, With Grass-Fed Collagen, 1.7 Oz (Case of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Primal Kitchen Bar, Cocunut Cashew, With Grass-Fed Collagen, 1.7 Oz (Case of 12) is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


