Is Primal Kitchen Buffalo Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cayenne pepper sauce (aged red cayenne peppers, distilled vinegar, salt, garlic), Avocado oil, Water, Potato starch, Organic distilled vinegar, Organic garlic powder, Organic paprika, Tamarind seed gum.
Check Primal Kitchen Buffalo Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primal Kitchen Buffalo Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThickOilySilky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnackingTopping


