No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is Primal Kitchen Chai Tea Collagen Keto Latte Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bovine Collagen Peptides, Coconut Milk Powder, Black Tea, Cinnamon, Monk Fruit Extract, Allspice, Konjac Root Gum, Cardamom, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Ginger Root Extract, Nutmeg, Clove. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check Primal Kitchen Chai Tea Collagen Keto Latte against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primal Kitchen Chai Tea Collagen Keto Latte is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SpicyVanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Primal Kitchen Chai Tea Collagen Keto Latte | Spoonful