Is Primal Kitchen Garlic Aioli Real Mayonnaise Made With Avocado Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil, Organic Eggs, Organic Egg Yolks, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Lemon Oil, Garlic Oil, Organic Rosemary Extract. Contains Egg.

Check Primal Kitchen Garlic Aioli Real Mayonnaise Made With Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad