Is Primal Kitchen Ketchup Organic Unsweetened Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR (ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC GRAPE MUST), LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check Primal Kitchen Ketchup Organic Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish