Is Primal Kitchen Mayo Avocado Oil,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil, Organic Cage-free Eggs, Organic Cage-free Egg Yolks, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Rosemary Extrac

Check Primal Kitchen Mayo Avocado Oil,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primal Kitchen Mayo Avocado Oil,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryVinegaryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep