Is Primal Kitchen Mayo Avocado Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, IroAvocado oil, organic vinegar, organic eggs, organic egg yolks, salt, rosemary extract, mustard seed extract. Contains: Egg.

Check Primal Kitchen Mayo Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing