Is Primal Kitchen Mayo Avocado Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, IroAvocado oil, organic vinegar, organic eggs, organic egg yolks, salt, rosemary extract, mustard seed extract. Contains: Egg.

Check Primal Kitchen Mayo Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing