Is Primal Kitchen Mayo Chipotle Lime,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- organic egg yolks
- organic cage-free eggs
organic egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil, Organic Cage-free Eggs, Organic Egg Yolks, Organic Vinegar, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Chipotle Powder, Lime Granules, Organic Chives, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Rosemary Extrac
Check Primal Kitchen Mayo Chipotle Lime,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primal Kitchen Mayo Chipotle Lime,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Primal Kitchen Mayo Chipotle Lime,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


