Is Primal Kitchen No Dairy Buffalo Sauce Made With Avocado Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cayenne Pepper Sauce (Aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Pumpkin Seed Butter, Avocado Oil, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Paprika.

Check Primal Kitchen No Dairy Buffalo Sauce Made With Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep