Is Primal Kitchen Original Buffalo Sauce With Avocado Oil Oat Free?

Ingredients
Citrus Pepper Sauce (water, Red Cayenne Peppers, White Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Brown Sugar, Oregano, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Paprika, Turmeric, Red 40)
Check Primal Kitchen Original Buffalo Sauce With Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primal Kitchen Original Buffalo Sauce With Avocado Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


