Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Primal Nutrition Collagen Fuel Vanilla Coconut Collagen Peptide Drink Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bovine Collagen Peptides, Coconut Milk Powder‡, Monk Fruit Extract, Konjac Root Gum, Vanilla Extract,sea Salt, €�adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut)

Check Primal Nutrition Collagen Fuel Vanilla Coconut Collagen Peptide Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Primal Nutrition Collagen Fuel Vanilla Coconut Collagen Peptide Drink Mix | Spoonful