Is Primal Palate Organic Spices Barbecue Rub -- 9.3 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Himalayan Salt, Onion, Garlic, Paprika, Oregano, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Ginger, Cumin, Cayenne, Coriander, (Organic)

Check Primal Palate Organic Spices Barbecue Rub -- 9.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primal Palate Organic Spices Barbecue Rub -- 9.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySpicy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking