Is Primal Palate Organic Spices Cinnamon Sugar Cookie -- 2.4 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple Sugar, Saigon Cinnamon (Organic)

Check Primal Palate Organic Spices Cinnamon Sugar Cookie -- 2.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primal Palate Organic Spices Cinnamon Sugar Cookie -- 2.4 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
PowderyGranule
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishingSnacking