Is Primal Palate Organic Spices Curry Powder -- 1.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric, Coriander, Ginger, Garlic, Cumin, White Pepper, Fenugreek, Cayenne, Cloves, Mace, Caraway (Organic)

Check Primal Palate Organic Spices Curry Powder -- 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primal Palate Organic Spices Curry Powder -- 1.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Bottle

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavoryGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry