Is Primal Palate Organic Spices Taco & Fajita Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chipotle Chili Powder, Himalayan Pink Salt, Paprika, Black Pepper, Cumin, Garlic (Organic)
Check Primal Palate Organic Spices Taco & Fajita Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primal Palate Organic Spices Taco & Fajita Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Primal Palate Organic Spices Taco & Fajita Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMarinadingToppingMeal Prep


