Is Primal Palate Seasoning Mix Garden Ranch -- 0.81 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Garlic, Himalayan Pink Salt, Dillweed, Parsley, Chives, Black Pepper (Organic)
Check Primal Palate Seasoning Mix Garden Ranch -- 0.81 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primal Palate Seasoning Mix Garden Ranch -- 0.81 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Primal Palate Seasoning Mix Garden Ranch -- 0.81 oz is available at 5 retailers
KrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsThrive MarketVitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMeal Prep


