Is Primal Strips Vegan Jerky – Meatless – Soy – Texas Bbq – 1 Oz (Case of 24) Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Isolated Soy Protein, Water, Unrefined Evaporated Cane Juice, Naturally Brewed (Gluten-free), Soy Sauce (Water, Non-gmo Soybeans, Sea Salt), Vinegar, Sea Salt, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Natural Vegetarian Spices
Check Primal Strips Vegan Jerky – Meatless – Soy – Texas Bbq – 1 Oz (Case of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primal Strips Vegan Jerky – Meatless – Soy – Texas Bbq – 1 Oz (Case of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Primal Strips Vegan Jerky – Meatless – Soy – Texas Bbq – 1 Oz (Case of 24) is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonBillion VeganCruelty Free ShopFry'sKrogerRalphsSpud CaVitacost
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


