Is Primary Colors, Easter Jelly Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Modified Starch, Glucose Syrup, Pectin, Malic Acid, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavors (Strawberry, Apple, Orange, Lemon), Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40)

Check Primary Colors, Easter Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go