Is PRIMARY COLORS, JOLLY HOLLYDAYS HOLIDAY GUMMY KABOB Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40, RED 3).
Check PRIMARY COLORS, JOLLY HOLLYDAYS HOLIDAY GUMMY KABOB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRIMARY COLORS, JOLLY HOLLYDAYS HOLIDAY GUMMY KABOB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


