Is PRIMARY COLORS, VALENTINE JELLY KABOB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PECTIN, GELATIN, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check PRIMARY COLORS, VALENTINE JELLY KABOB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go