Is Primasoy Tamari Ginger Tempeh Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Soybeans {92%},Organic Tamari {7%}, Ginger {1%}, Sesame Oil.
Check Primasoy Tamari Ginger Tempeh against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primasoy Tamari Ginger Tempeh in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry


