Is Prime Bar Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Equip grass fed protein blend (beef protein isolate, collagen peptides, bovine colostrum), dates, honey, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, grass-fed beef tallow, cocoa powder, cocoa nibs, cocoa extract

Check Prime Bar Chocolate against your own diets in the app.