Is Prime Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EQUIP GRASS-FED PROTEIN BLEND (BEEF PROTEIN ISOLATE, COLLAGEN PEPTIDES, BOVINE COLOSTRUM), DATES, HONEY, COCOA BUTTER, DEHYDRATED FRUITS (RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRIES), GRASS-FED BEEF TALLOW

Check Prime Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
HoneyChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep