Is Prime Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EQUIP GRASS FED PROTEIN BLEND (BEEF PROTEIN ISOLATE, COLLAGEN PEPTIDES, BOVINE COLOSTRUM), DATES, HO, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, GRASS-FED BEEF TALLOW, COCOA POWDER, COCOA NIBS, COCOA EXTRACT

Check Prime Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep