Is Prime Care Steamed Organic Black Jasmine Surin Rice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Thai Black Jasmine Surin Rice.

Check Prime Care Steamed Organic Black Jasmine Surin Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prime Care Steamed Organic Black Jasmine Surin Rice is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch