Is PRIME CUT SWORDFISH STEAK WITH BOURBON BROWN SUGAR GLAZE, BOURBON GLAZED SWORDFISH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWORDFISH STEAK, BOURBON GLAZE (WATER SEASONING SUGARS BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR}, DRIED ROASTED GARLIC, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, SOY MISO POWDER {SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT, MOLD CULTURE, SPICES, TICE OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR {YEAST EXTRACT, SALT}, ONION POWDER, BOURBON WHISKEY, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SOY SAUCE [WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE], RICE VINEGAR CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN GUM, CONTAINS FISH (SWORDFISH), SOY, AND WHEAT.

Check PRIME CUT SWORDFISH STEAK WITH BOURBON BROWN SUGAR GLAZE, BOURBON GLAZED SWORDFISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep