Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Prime Fresh Delicatessen Honey Ham Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, honey, potassium lactate, salt, dextrose, sodium phosphates, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite

Check Prime Fresh Delicatessen Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavoryHoneySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch
Lactose Free? Prime Fresh Delicatessen Honey Ham | Spoonful