Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Prime Fresh Pepperoni Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Beef, Dextrose, Flavorings, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Sodium Nitrite, Spices, Vitamin C (sodium Ascorbate), Bha, Bht, Citric Acid.

Check Prime Fresh Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyPeppery
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingLunch
Soy Free? Prime Fresh Pepperoni | Spoonful