Is PRIME Frostbite Fusion Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, TRIMAGNESIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ARABIC, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), ESTER GUM, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RETINYL PALMITATE (VITAMIN A), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check PRIME Frostbite Fusion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRIME Frostbite Fusion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


