Is PRIME Grass-Fed Collagen Peptides Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bovine Collagen Peptides, Organic Coconut MCT Oil Powder (Organic Coconut MCT Oil, Organic Gum Acacia), Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Cinnamon Bark Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Citrate
Check PRIME Grass-Fed Collagen Peptides against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRIME Grass-Fed Collagen Peptides in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieSnacking


