Is Prime Hydration + Powder Oat Free?

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, TURMERIC FOR COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), L-ISOLEUCINE, L-LEUCINE, L-VALINE, SEA SALT, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RETINYL PALMITATE (VITAMIN A), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B-6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12). CONTAINS COCONUT
Check Prime Hydration + Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime Hydration + Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


