Is Prime Hydration +Sticks Tropical Punch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Coconut Water From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Dipotassium Phosphate, Magnesium Citrate, Sucralose, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), L-isoleucine, L-leucine, L-valine, Sea Salt, Vegetable Juice For Color, D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E), Acesulfame Potassium, Retinyl Palmitate (vitamin A), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B-6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B-12). Contains Allergen: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Prime Hydration +Sticks Tropical Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime Hydration +Sticks Tropical Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


