Is Prime Ice Pop Hydration Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (COCONUT, 10%), FOOD ACID (CITRIC ACID), ACIDITY REGULATORS (DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, TRIMAGNESIUM CITRATE), NATURAL FLAVOURING, SWEETENERS (SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM), L-ISOLEUCINE, L-LEUCINE, L-VALINE, ANTIOXIDANT (VITAMIN E), VITAMINS (A, B6, B12]).

Check Prime Ice Pop Hydration Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go