Is Prime Ice Pop Hydration Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, RECONSTITUTED POWDERED COCONUT WATER (10.5%), ACID (CITRIC ACID), MINERAL SALT (DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL FLAVOURING, SWEETENERS (SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME K), AMINO ACIDS (L-ISOLEUCINE, L-LEUCINE, L-VALINE), VITAMIN E, VITAMIN A, VITAMIN B-6, VITAMIN B-12, BCAA BLEND: 250mg (L-ISOLEUCINE, L-LEUCINE, L-VALINE).
Check Prime Ice Pop Hydration against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime Ice Pop Hydration in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


