Is Prime Ice Pop Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Coconut Water from Concentrate, Citric Acid, Dipotassium Phosphate, Trimagnesium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, L-Isoleucine, L-Leucine, L-Valine, D-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Acesulfame Potassium, Retinyl Palmitate (Vitamin A), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B-12).

Check Prime Ice Pop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go