Is Prime Lemon Lime Hydration + Sticks, Lemon Lime Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, TUMERIC FOR COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), L-ISOLEUCINE, L-LEUCINE, L-VALINE, SEA SALT, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RETINYL PALMITATE (VITAMIN A), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B-6) CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12)
Check Prime Lemon Lime Hydration + Sticks, Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime Lemon Lime Hydration + Sticks, Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Stick
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


